Team Cup Points 2018

Schwalbe British Cycling 4x Series 2018

Schwalbe

 

Schwalbe British Cycling 4x Series 2018

Schwalbe

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 04/Sep/2018 10:16:48

Series Detailed

Round 1: HSBC British Cycling 4X Series Rd1 Chicksands 2018
Schwalbe

Round 2: HSBC British Cycling 4X Series Rd2 Harthill 2018
Schwalbe

Round 3: HSBC British Cycling 4X Series Rd3 Fort WIlliam 2018
Schwalbe

Round 4: HSBC British Cycling 4X Series Rd4 Afan 2018
Schwalbe

Round 5: HSBC British Cycling 4X Series Rd5 417 – Canclled 2018
Schwalbe

Round 6: HSBC BC Rd6 Falmouth 2018
Schwalbe

Round 7: HSBC BC Rd7 Redhill 2018
Schwalbe

Schwalbe Team Cup 2018

TEAM SUMARY after 7 of 7 Rounds
RANK NAME TOTAL
1 Dialled bikes 635
2 DBS 607
3 Farmer John’s MTB Racing 454
4 overspoke Bikes / Eastwood media 337
5 Kore Components 278
6 Falmouth Cycles Dakine 273
7 Chicksands Bike Park 271
8 Earnshaws Two Wheel Centre 235
9 Kustom Bikes 202
10 Sorted Supercross 187
=11 Raw sport 166
=11 Team Action Sports Timing 166
=13 Orange 160
=13 USN Racing 160
15 Bike Active 157
=16 Regent Projects 156
=16 Cycle Route Downend 156
18 Pedal Progression 154
19 Female Riders Inc 152
20 Van road trails 116
21 Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) 107
22 DMR Bikes 106
=23 Royal Racing Roots 102
=23 Runnymede Rockets 102
25 Carrick Riders Mountain Bike Club 93
=26 Team Green???? 72
=26 Team Bristol 72
=26 Team Bristol 72
=26 Ystwyth Cycling Club 72
30 Birmingham BMX Club 62
31 Moore Large O’Neal Race Team 52
32 Pedal Addiction Collective 36
33 Team action sports timing / 4X Wednesdays 35
=34 Braintree BMX Racing Club 0
=34 Stink Dog Racing 0
=34 417 Flyupdownhill 0
=34 FTB BMX race team 0
=34 Are You Riding Sunday 0
=34 Pure Bicycles 0
=34 Ely & District CC 0
=34 MNR 0
=34 Dialled Bikes/Katy Curd Coaching/ Unit Cycles 0
=34 Verulam CC 0
=34 Mountain Mania Cycles 0
=34 250london 0
=34 Alans BMX GT Heritage 0
=34 Andover BMX Club 0
=34 Ben Wyvis Cycle Club 0
=34 Black Isle Mountain Bike Club 0
=34 Bruntwood park BMX 0
=34 Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Club 0
=34 Descent World 0
=34 Female Riders Race Team 0
=34 Forres CC 0
=34 Indy Racing 0
=34 Knowsley BMX Club 0
=34 Love not money 0
=34 Mikes bikes Aviemore 0
=34 Nevis Cycles 0
=34 Nevis Cycles / West Highland Wheelers 0
=34 Nevis Cycles Race Team 0
=34 Rbd Photography 0
=34 SantaCruz/Antur Stiniog 0
=34 Sick skills race team 0
=34 Singletrack Bikes 0
=34 Stif Mountain Bikes 0
=34 The Maste Boys 0
=34 Twisted concepts 0
=34 West Highland Wheelers 0
=34 #4XWEDNESDAYS 0
=34 Team JJGR 0
Rank 1, Points 635, Dialled bikes
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 124 126 86 49 0 126 124
Megan WHERRY
Women
43 43 0 43 0 43 43
Neil HARBOUR
Veteran 40+
40 40 43 0 0 41 43
William MILLS
Youth 15-16
41 39 43 0 0 42 38
Lee FEERY
Master 30-39
29 43 0 6 0 26 37
Rank 2, Points 607, DBS
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 125 121 0 125 0 116 120
Zac HUDSON
Youth 15-16
42 42 0 43 0 37 42
Finlay HUDSON
Juvenile 13-14
40 36 0 8 0 36 36
Simon RICKETT
Veteran 40+
35 29 0 39 0 24 7
Tom BELL
Senior 18-29
0 0 0 43 0 43 42
Tom BELL
Junior 17-18
43 43 0 0 0 0 0
Andy BRAY
Master 30-39
6 0 0 17 0 19 6
Fin KEOGH
Junior 17-18
34 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alec BELL
Veteran 40+
19 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rank 3, Points 454, Farmer John’s MTB Racing
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 90 74 27 90 0 84 89
Kingsley MEARS
Master 30-39
41 35 0 41 0 43 43
Michael DEWSNAP
Veteran 40+
43 39 0 43 0 41 41
Robert GRAHAM
Master 30-39
0 0 27 0 0 0 0
Lewis ASHE
Pro Elite
6 0 0 6 0 0 0
Lewis ASHE
Pro Elite
0 0 0 0 0 0 5
Rank 4, Points 337, overspoke Bikes / Eastwood media
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 66 86 79 68 0 32 6
William CHATER
Juvenile 13-14
31 40 43 37 0 0 0
Hannah ESCOTT
Women
28 26 0 23 0 25 0
Ben JONES
Pro Elite
7 20 36 8 0 7 0
Ben JONES
Pro Elite
0 0 0 0 0 0 6
Rank 5, Points 278, Kore Components
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 36 40 64 62 0 35 41
Louie PARTRIDGE
Juvenile 13-14
0 0 35 35 0 27 23
William FUELL
Youth 15-16
36 40 1 0 0 0 0
Tyler PARTRIDGE
Juvenile 13-14
0 0 28 27 0 0 18
Benjamin ARMITAGE
Pro Elite
0 0 0 0 0 8 0
Rank 6, Points 273, Falmouth Cycles Dakine
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 60 26 0 75 0 75 37
Fred HUNT
Youth 15-16
36 20 0 37 0 39 37
Ruben MASI
Youth 15-16
24 6 0 38 0 36 0
Rank 7, Points 271, Chicksands Bike Park
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 88 37 0 43 0 36 67
Connor HUDSON
Pro Elite
39 9 0 21 0 20 39
Jack HUDSON
Pro Elite
28 6 0 22 0 9 21
Shane KLUCKOW
Master 30-39
21 22 0 0 0 7 7
Rank 8, Points 235, Earnshaws Two Wheel Centre
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 41 35 40 40 0 39 40
Ben TYAS
Juvenile 13-14
41 35 40 40 0 39 40
Rank 9, Points 202, Kustom Bikes
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 37 22 43 43 0 36 21
Declan WILLICOMBE
Pro Elite
0 22 43 43 0 36 21
James WHITBY
Senior 18-29
37 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rank 10, Points 187, Sorted Supercross
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 35 36 38 38 0 20 20
Roy SUTTON
Veteran 40+
35 36 38 38 0 20 20
Rank =11, Points 166, Raw sport
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 0 41 0 43 0 40 42
James WHITBY
Senior 18-29
0 41 0 43 0 40 42
Rank =11, Points 166, Team Action Sports Timing
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 7 39 41 28 0 26 25
David ROBERTS
Pro Elite
7 39 41 28 0 26 25
Rank =13, Points 160, Orange
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 19 39 0 38 0 39 25
Willl EVANS
Pro Elite
19 39 0 38 0 39 25
Rank =13, Points 160, USN Racing
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 39 35 0 0 0 43 43
Scott BEAUMONT
Pro Elite
39 35 0 0 0 43 43
Rank 15, Points 157, Bike Active
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 40 36 0 42 0 39 0
David SIBLEY
Master 30-39
40 36 0 42 0 39 0
Rank =16, Points 156, Regent Projects
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 23 21 24 22 0 59 7
Luke MADLEY
Juvenile 13-14
23 21 24 22 0 20 7
George MADLEY
Rippers (10-12)
0 0 0 0 0 39 0
Rank =16, Points 156, Cycle Route Downend
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 24 26 43 35 0 0 28
Alastair KEEN
Master 30-39
24 26 43 35 0 0 28
Rank 18, Points 154, Pedal Progression
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 35 35 23 35 0 26 0
Mike HAYWARD
Senior 18-29
35 35 23 35 0 26 0
Rank 19, Points 152, Female Riders Inc
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 22 33 0 34 0 34 29
Tyde D’SOUZA
Senior 18-29
0 0 0 34 0 34 29
Tyde D’SOUZA
Junior 17-18
22 33 0 0 0 0 0
Rank 20, Points 116, Van road trails
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 28 0 0 88
Marti PEARCE
Master 30-39
0 0 0 28 0 0 22
Ned PENNY
Rippers (10-12)
0 0 0 0 0 0 39
Sam PENNY
Youth 15-16
0 0 0 0 0 0 27
Rank 21, Points 107, Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing)
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 33 38 0 36 0 0 0
Grant HILL
Pro Elite
33 38 0 36 0 0 0
Rank 22, Points 106, DMR Bikes
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 8 30 0 39 0 29 0
Duncan FERRIS
Pro Elite
8 30 0 39 0 29 0
Rank =23, Points 102, Royal Racing Roots
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 20 8 0 0 0 0 74
Alex GRAY
Senior 18-29
0 0 0 0 0 0 37
Phillip GRAY
Veteran 40+
0 0 0 0 0 0 33
James FERRAND
Senior 18-29
20 8 0 0 0 0 4
Rank =23, Points 102, Runnymede Rockets
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 0 22 0 23 0 19 38
Oscar RICKETTS
Youth 15-16
0 22 0 23 0 19 38
Rank 25, Points 93, Carrick Riders Mountain Bike Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 7 17 0 47 0 20 2
Jan STOCKLEY
Veteran 40+
7 17 0 25 0 20 2
Alec BELL
Veteran 40+
0 0 0 22 0 0 0
Rank =26, Points 72, Team Green????
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 0 7 22 19 0 18 6
Jake GREEN
Juvenile 13-14
0 7 22 19 0 18 6
Rank =26, Points 72, Team Bristol
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 31 41 0 0 0 0 0
Matthew WILSON
Senior 18-29
31 41 0 0 0 0 0
Rank =26, Points 72, Team Bristol
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 31 41 0 0 0 0 0
Matthew WILSON
Senior 18-29
31 41 0 0 0 0 0
Rank =26, Points 72, Ystwyth Cycling Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 37 35 0 0 0 0 0
Heather KAY
Women
37 35 0 0 0 0 0
Rank 30, Points 62, Birmingham BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 20 22 0 0 0 0 20
Paul SODEN
Veteran 40+
20 22 0 0 0 0 20
Rank 31, Points 52, Moore Large O’Neal Race Team
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 8 7 0 24 0 7 6
Charles CURRIE
Pro Elite
8 7 0 24 0 7 6
Rank 32, Points 36, Pedal Addiction Collective
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 36 0 0 0
Scott CORDY
Master 30-39
0 0 0 36 0 0 0
Rank 33, Points 35, Team action sports timing / 4X Wednesdays
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0 0 35
Natasha BRADLEY
Senior 18-29
0 0 0 0 0 0 35
Rank =34, Points 0, Braintree BMX Racing Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rank =34, Points 0, Stink Dog Racing
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rank =34, Points 0, 417 Flyupdownhill
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rank =34, Points 0, FTB BMX race team
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rank =34, Points 0, Are You Riding Sunday
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rank =34, Points 0, Pure Bicycles
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rank =34, Points 0, Ely & District CC
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rank =34, Points 0, MNR
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rank =34, Points 0, Dialled Bikes/Katy Curd Coaching/ Unit Cycles
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rank =34, Points 0, Verulam CC
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rank =34, Points 0, Mountain Mania Cycles
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rank =34, Points 0, 250london
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rank =34, Points 0, Alans BMX GT Heritage
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rank =34, Points 0, Andover BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rank =34, Points 0, Ben Wyvis Cycle Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rank =34, Points 0, Black Isle Mountain Bike Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rank =34, Points 0, Bruntwood park BMX
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rank =34, Points 0, Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rank =34, Points 0, Descent World
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rank =34, Points 0, Female Riders Race Team
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rank =34, Points 0, Forres CC
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rank =34, Points 0, Indy Racing
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rank =34, Points 0, Knowsley BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rank =34, Points 0, Love not money
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rank =34, Points 0, Mikes bikes Aviemore
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rank =34, Points 0, Nevis Cycles
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rank =34, Points 0, Nevis Cycles / West Highland Wheelers
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rank =34, Points 0, Nevis Cycles Race Team
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rank =34, Points 0, Rbd Photography
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rank =34, Points 0, SantaCruz/Antur Stiniog
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rank =34, Points 0, Sick skills race team
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rank =34, Points 0, Singletrack Bikes
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rank =34, Points 0, Stif Mountain Bikes
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rank =34, Points 0, The Maste Boys
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rank =34, Points 0, Twisted concepts
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rank =34, Points 0, West Highland Wheelers
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rank =34, Points 0, #4XWEDNESDAYS
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rank =34, Points 0, Team JJGR
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Top of Report