Schwalbe Team Points 2017

Schwalbe British Cycling 4x Series 2017

Series Detaile

Schwalbe British Cycling 4x Series 2017

Schwalbe

Event Administrator: chris.roberts@british4x.com

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 03/Sep/2017 21:24:27

Series Detailed

Round 1: HSBC British Cycling 4X Series Rd1 Chicksands March 2017
Schwalbe

Round 2: HSBC British Cycling 4X Series Rd2 Harthill April 2017
Schwalbe

Round 3: HSBC British Cycling 4X Series Rd3 Afan May 2017
Schwalbe

Round 4: HSBC British Cycling 4X Series Rd4 Redhill June 2017
Schwalbe

Round 5: HSBC British Cycling 4X Series Rd5 Molfre July 2017
Schwalbe

Round 6: HSBC British Cycling 4X Series Rd6 Falmouth August 2017
Schwalbe

Round 7: HSBC British Cycling 4X Series Rd7 417 September 2017
Schwalbe

Schwalbe Team Cup 2017

TEAM SUMARY after 7 of 7 Rounds
RANK NAME TOTAL
1 DirtBikeSchool 867
2 Dialled/biketrack/Leighton Vans 711
3 Kore Components 615
4 Dame Cycling – Quidne IT 461
5 Carrick Riders 355
6 Kustom Bikes 311
7 Action Sports Timing 304
8 Joes bike 283
9 Overspoke Bikes 276
=10 Orange Maloja 247
=10 Falmouth Cycles 247
12 Unit Cycles. Katy Curd Coaching 204
=13 sheshreds.co 203
=13 417 Flyupdownhill 203
15 DMR Bikes 194
16 Birmingham BMX Club 190
17 Overspoke Bikes/Eastwood Media 186
18 Highland Bikes Racing Team 182
19 NX2 MTB / Truro College 181
20 Muc-Off 174
21 Royal Racing Roots / Team Bristol 172
22 Team Bristol 128
23 Bike Active 116
24 Dark-Katz Workshop/Ryno power EU Decade Europe 114
25 DBS / Carrick Riders 113
26 Fastlane 87
27 royal roots/ rave racing 70
28 Hayes Hawks BMX Club 57
29 Knowsley BMX Club 54
30 Curtis Bikes/Kore Components/Decade Europe 52
=31 Resurrection/gravity goons 43
=31 sperman project 43
33 Leslie Bike Shop/ Bikers Boutique Spartan Protein 41
34 Preston Pirates BMX Club 39
35 Nate Parsons 38
36 Andover BMX Club 36
37 Pedal Progression Racing 35
38 Screw Loose Racing 34
39 Pure Bicycles 31
40 Hardies Bikes 27
=41 Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club 26
=41 Hutchinson PrimoTech Racing 26
43 Terry Wright Cycles 25
44 Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Club 19
45 Royal roots 14
46 FTP racing 8
47 Nuneaton BMX Club 7
48 Royal Racing | 7iDP 5
=49 Regent Projects 0
=49 Are You Riding Sunday? 0
=49 Bristol BMX Club 0
=49 True mtb 0
=49 Identiti Bikes 0
Rank 1, Points 867, DirtBikeSchool
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 124 128 117 122 127 129 120
Zac HUDSON
Juvenile 13-14
43 43 43 42 43 43 42
Tyde D’SOUZA
Women
43 43 0 41 43 0 38
Fin KEOGH
Junior 17-18
38 39 39 39 41 43 0
Tom BELL
Youth 15-16
34 40 35 36 0 43 37
Simon RICKETT
Veteran 40+
28 24 24 25 0 0 37
Chris CUMMING
Master 30-39
26 0 26 0 0 0 0
Callum EDWARDS
Senior 18-29
0 42 0 0 0 0 0
Tom BELL
Junior 17-18
0 0 0 0 40 0 0
Fin KEOGH
Senior 18-29
0 0 0 0 0 0 40
Ashley ENGLAND
Juvenile 13-14
0 0 0 37 0 0 0
Kieran EDWARDS
Veteran 40+
0 8 0 0 0 0 0
Rank 2, Points 711, Dialled/biketrack/Leighton Vans
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 113 120 118 122 81 43 114
Lee FEERY
Master 30-39
40 39 42 43 43 43 41
Neil HARBOUR
Veteran 40+
34 40 40 41 0 0 39
William MILLS
Youth 15-16
39 41 36 0 0 0 0
Paddy BAKER
Veteran 40+
23 12 0 38 0 0 34
Neil HARBOUR
Master 30-39
0 0 0 0 38 0 0
Will MILLS
Youth 15-16
0 0 0 0 0 0 14
Rank 3, Points 615, Kore Components
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 114 97 62 116 94 52 80
Connor HUDSON
Pro Elite
41 38 0 39 35 5 30
Louie PARTRIDGE
Juvenile 13-14
38 36 36 23 36 25 32
Tyler PARTRIDGE
Juvenile 13-14
25 23 26 33 23 20 18
Jack HUDSON
Pro Elite
35 0 0 7 5 7 4
Sam PENNY
Juvenile 13-14
0 0 0 39 0 0 0
Ned PENNY
Rippers (10-12)
0 0 0 38 0 0 0
Max PENNY
Youth 15-16
0 0 0 37 0 0 0
Richard PENNY
Veteran 40+
0 0 0 36 0 0 0
Rank 4, Points 461, Dame Cycling – Quidne IT
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 114 111 61 58 73 18 26
Melanie NICE
Women
36 35 0 40 39 0 0
John LORD
Veteran 40+
6 17 21 18 0 18 26
Kelli SALONE
Women
41 0 40 0 0 0 0
Ami GRINDLEY
Women
37 39 0 0 0 0 0
Matthew O’BRIEN
Junior 17-18
0 37 0 0 0 0 0
John LORD
Master 30-39
0 0 0 0 34 0 0
Tristan NUNN
Veteran 40+
0 33 0 0 0 0 0
Rank 5, Points 355, Carrick Riders
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 34 56 49 57 60 27 72
Alex PIPER
Junior 17-18
28 34 32 27 33 0 0
Andy BRAY
Master 30-39
6 22 17 7 27 27 35
Alex PIPER
Senior 18-29
0 0 0 0 0 0 37
Callum PITTAS
Youth 15-16
0 0 0 23 0 0 0
Rank 6, Points 311, Kustom Bikes
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 42 25 43 83 43 40 35
Declan WILLICOMBE
Youth 15-16
42 25 43 43 0 40 35
Declan WILLICOMBE
Junior 17-18
0 0 0 0 43 0 0
James WILSON
Master 30-39
0 0 0 40 0 0 0
Rank 7, Points 304, Action Sports Timing
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 54 24 71 23 47 78 7
Natasha BRADLEY
Senior 18-29
35 0 34 23 0 37 0
Dave ROBERTS
Pro Elite
8 24 37 0 7 41 7
Luke CRYER
Pro Elite
11 0 0 0 40 0 0
Rank 8, Points 283, Joes bike
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 40 39 38 53 40 36 37
Joseph PRESSWOOD
Senior 18-29
40 39 38 37 40 36 37
Cameron ROBERTS
Juvenile 13-14
0 0 0 16 0 0 0
Rank 9, Points 276, Overspoke Bikes
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 37 39 39 27 40 35 59
William CHATER
Juvenile 13-14
37 39 39 27 40 35 25
Hannah ESCOTT
Women
0 0 0 0 0 0 34
Rank =10, Points 247, Orange Maloja
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 13 41 41 35 42 37 38
William EVANS
Pro Elite
13 41 41 35 42 37 38
Rank =10, Points 247, Falmouth Cycles
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 26 21 0 104 34 35 27
Ruben MASI
Youth 15-16
26 21 0 35 0 35 27
Anna PARKER
Women
0 0 0 36 0 0 0
Ruben MASI
Junior 17-18
0 0 0 0 34 0 0
Matthew O’BRIEN
Junior 17-18
0 0 0 33 0 0 0
Rank 12, Points 204, Unit Cycles. Katy Curd Coaching
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 42 40 0 0 39 43 40
Megan WHERRY
Women
42 40 0 0 39 43 40
Rank =13, Points 203, sheshreds.co
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 23 38 26 34 36 26 20
Rachel POWIS
Women
23 38 26 34 36 26 20
Rank =13, Points 203, 417 Flyupdownhill
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 43 43 41 39 36 1 0
Oscar POWELL
Junior 17-18
43 43 41 39 36 1 0
Rank 15, Points 194, DMR Bikes
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 28 36 0 28 21 38 43
Duncan FERRIS
Pro Elite
28 36 0 28 21 38 43
Rank 16, Points 190, Birmingham BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 30 54 61 23 0 0 22
William FUELL
Youth 15-16
23 34 28 0 0 0 22
Paul SODEN
Veteran 40+
7 20 33 0 0 0 0
Tom GETHIN
Master 30-39
0 0 0 23 0 0 0
Rank 17, Points 186, Overspoke Bikes/Eastwood Media
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 20 21 24 62 20 7 32
Ben JONES
Pro Elite
20 21 24 21 20 7 32
Heather KAY
Women
0 0 0 41 0 0 0
Rank 18, Points 182, Highland Bikes Racing Team
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 41 55 40 46 0 0 0
Rona STRIVENS
Women
0 41 40 32 0 0 0
Rona STRIVENNS
Women
41 0 0 0 0 0 0
Drew THACKER
Big Fun 17+
0 14 0 0 0 0 0
Alan TURNER
Big Fun 17+
0 0 0 14 0 0 0
Rank 19, Points 181, NX2 MTB / Truro College
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 21 6 31 37 28 38 20
Charles CURRIE
Pro Elite
21 6 31 37 28 38 20
Rank 20, Points 174, Muc-Off
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 33 26 30 22 29 34 0
Matthew GRIFFIN
Junior 17-18
33 26 30 22 29 34 0
Rank 21, Points 172, Royal Racing Roots / Team Bristol
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 29 24 23 38 19 17 22
James FERRAND
Senior 18-29
29 24 23 18 19 17 22
Chris FLINT
Veteran 40+
0 0 0 20 0 0 0
Rank 22, Points 128, Team Bristol
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 29 28 37 0 34 0 0
Alastair KEEN
Master 30-39
29 28 37 0 34 0 0
Rank 23, Points 116, Bike Active
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 35 36 19 26 0 0 0
David SIBLEY
Master 30-39
35 36 19 26 0 0 0
Rank 24, Points 114, Dark-Katz Workshop/Ryno power EU Decade Europe
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 30 34 0 50 0 0 0
Cheryl DEERY
Women
30 34 0 25 0 0 0
Michael DEWSNAP
Veteran 40+
0 0 0 25 0 0 0
Rank 25, Points 113, DBS / Carrick Riders
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 36 0 0 0 0 36 41
Harry FERNIHOUGH
Youth 15-16
36 0 0 0 0 36 41
Rank 26, Points 87, Fastlane
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 6 22 0 8 4 22 25
Martin BROWN
Pro Elite
6 22 0 8 4 22 25
Rank 27, Points 70, royal roots/ rave racing
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 45 0 0 25 0 0 0
Alexander GRAY
Youth 15-16
23 0 0 25 0 0 0
Phillip GRAY
Veteran 40+
22 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rank 28, Points 57, Hayes Hawks BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 57 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mark WARFIELD
Veteran 40+
37 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jake WARFIELD
Rippers (10-12)
20 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rank 29, Points 54, Knowsley BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 7 6 20 7 0 8 6
Lewis ASHE
Pro Elite
7 6 20 7 0 8 6
Rank 30, Points 52, Curtis Bikes/Kore Components/Decade Europe
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 8 0 18 15 5 6 0
Joe WALLBRIDGE
Pro Elite
8 0 18 8 5 6 0
Graham WATTS
Veteran 40+
0 0 0 7 0 0 0
Rank =31, Points 43, Resurrection/gravity goons
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 34 9 0 0 0 0 0
Marti PEARCE
Master 30-39
34 9 0 0 0 0 0
Rank =31, Points 43, sperman project
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 7 10 0 0 22 0 4
Gabriel MARTINEZ
Pro Elite
0 10 0 0 22 0 4
Gabriel MATINEZ
Pro Elite
7 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rank 33, Points 41, Leslie Bike Shop/ Bikers Boutique Spartan Protein
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 6 8 7 20 0 0 0
Euan SPEIRITS
Pro Elite
6 8 7 20 0 0 0
Rank 34, Points 39, Preston Pirates BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 39 0 0 0 0 0 0
Leah CLINCH
Women
39 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rank 35, Points 38, Nate Parsons
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 38 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nathan PARSONS
Pro Elite
38 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rank 36, Points 36, Andover BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 36 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jordi HART
Rippers (10-12)
36 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rank 37, Points 35, Pedal Progression Racing
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 35 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mike HAYWARD
Senior 18-29
35 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rank 38, Points 34, Screw Loose Racing
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 34 0 0 0 0 0 0
Claire CALLAND
Women
34 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rank 39, Points 31, Pure Bicycles
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 31 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ted DALLEYWATER
Youth 15-16
21 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aaron DALLEYWATER
Pro Elite
10 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rank 40, Points 27, Hardies Bikes
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 8 19 0 0 0 0 0
Gus MELDRUM
Youth 15-16
8 19 0 0 0 0 0
Rank =41, Points 26, Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 26 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nigel SMITH
Veteran 40+
26 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rank =41, Points 26, Hutchinson PrimoTech Racing
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 4 0 0 0 0 0 22
Andrew CALLAND
Master 30-39
4 0 0 0 0 0 22
Rank 43, Points 25, Terry Wright Cycles
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 25 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chris PRYOR
Senior 18-29
25 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rank 44, Points 19, Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 4 6 0 9 0 0 0
Joshua HANLON
Pro Elite
4 6 0 9 0 0 0
Rank 45, Points 14, Royal roots
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 6 8 0 0 0 0 0
Joe MALLINSON
Pro Elite
6 8 0 0 0 0 0
Rank 46, Points 8, FTP racing
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
Richard SWALES
Pro Elite
8 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rank 47, Points 7, Nuneaton BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
Matthew SILLS
Pro Elite
7 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rank 48, Points 5, Royal Racing | 7iDP
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dave JAQUIN
Master 30-39
5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rank =49, Points 0, Regent Projects
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rank =49, Points 0, Are You Riding Sunday?
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rank =49, Points 0, Bristol BMX Club
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rank =49, Points 0, True mtb
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rank =49, Points 0, Identiti Bikes
NAME ROUND
1
R1
Top 3
2
R2
Top 3
3
R3
Top 3
4
R4
Top 3
5
R5
Top 3
6
R6
Top 3
7
R7
Top 3
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0